Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 12 | - |
@
Brookfield East
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Waukesha West
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Catholic Memorial
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
East Troy
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
Greendale Panthers
|
400 McCanna Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105, USA - Court 1
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
TBD
|
400 McCanna Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
TBD
|
400 McCanna Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105, USA
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
Hamilton
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Waukesha North
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Greenfield
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Muskego
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Brookfield Central
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Arrowhead
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
@
Elkhorn
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Union Grove
|
220 E South St, Lake Geneva, WI 53147, USA - Court 2
|
3:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Waukesha West
|
220 E South St, Lake Geneva, WI 53147, USA - Court 1
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Elmhurst
|
220 E South St, Lake Geneva, WI 53147, USA - Court 3
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
Lake Geneva
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Brookfield East
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 1 - West Gym
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Grafton
|
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA - Monk's/Knuckleheads Court
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Notre Dame Academy
|
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA - Monk's/Knuckleheads Court
|
9:40 AM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Mount Horeb
|
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA - MAC's/Buffalo Phil's Court
|
11:25 AM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
Wisconsin Dells
|
2400 8th St, Reedsburg, WI, 53959, US
|
10:40 AM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
Mukwonago
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - Court 2
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA
|
9:50 AM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
West Allis Hale
|
3305 Lilly Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005, USA - Court 3
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
TBD
|
3305 Lilly Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005, USA
|
2:55 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
TBD
|
3305 Lilly Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005, USA
|
4:35 PM CST |