Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Waunakee
|
225 W North St, Poynette, WI 53955, USA - Gym
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
New Berlin West
|
225 W North St, Poynette, WI 53955, USA - Gym
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Winneconne
|
108 N Cleveland St, Poynette, WI 53955, USA - Kerr
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
Brookfield Central
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
New Berlin West
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Hamilton
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 2
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Mukwonago
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 3
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
Pewaukee
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
Fort Atkinson
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
Ignite Hoops
|
815 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
CFB
|
815 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
Beloit Jr Knights
|
815 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
Homestead
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Menomonee Falls
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 4
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
Oconomowoc
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
Waukesha West
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Muskego
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Brookfield East
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
Arrowhead
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
Brookfield Central
|
10725 Executive Ct, Mequon, WI 53092, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
Homestead
|
10725 Executive Ct, Mequon, WI 53092, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
Menasha-St. Mary's
|
10725 Executive Ct, Mequon, WI 53092, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
W
|
Oak Creek
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
W
|
TBD
|
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - TBA
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
Hamilton
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - TBA
|
|
Sat Feb 10 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - TBA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 |
W
|
Mukwonago
|
520 Race St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
W
|
Hortonville
|
520 Race St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
W
|
Hudson White
|
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA - ( Moosejaw/Kalahari )
|
|
Sun Feb 25 |
L
|
Germantown (7th)
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - North Gym - Court 1
|
|
Sun Mar 10 | - |
Neenah
|
1240 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081, USA - Field House Court 4
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
Grafton
|
1240 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081, USA - Field House Court 3
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
Freedom
|
1240 Washington Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081, USA - Field House Court 4
|
6:30 PM CDT |