Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Muskego-Black
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 1
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Brookfield Central
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 2
|
12:35 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
New Berlin Eisenhower-Gold
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 1
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
East Troy-Gold
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 3
|
12:35 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
Waukesha North-Purple
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - North Gym-Court 4
|
8:55 AM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
Hamilton-White
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 1
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Oconomowoc Racoons White
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 3
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
New Berlin West-Gold
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 1
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Brookfield East -White
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Burlington Lady Demons
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 2
|
8:55 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Kettle Moraine-Black
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - North Gym-Court 4
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Muskego-Red
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - North Gym -Court 4
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
Mukwonago-Gold
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym-Court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
Pewaukee-Red
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - North Gym-Court 4
|
8:55 AM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Mukwonago-Blue
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - West Gym -Court 2
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Waukesha West-Blue
|
605 W Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI 53149, USA - North Gym-Court 4
|
8:55 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Catholic Memorial
|
8222 S 51st St, Franklin, WI 53132, USA - Court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Waukesha North
|
8222 S 51st St, Franklin, WI 53132, USA - Court 2
|
9:40 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Oak Creek
|
8222 S 51st St, Franklin, WI, 53132, US - Court 2
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Waukesha North
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
Menomonee Falls
|
10725 Executive Ct, Mequon, WI 53092, USA - AP Court 3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
MF Junior Phoenix
|
10725 Executive Ct, Mequon, WI 53092, USA - AP Court 3
|
9:40 AM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
Homestead
|
10725 Executive Ct, Mequon, WI 53092, USA - Overtime Court 2
|
11:20 AM CST |