skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 13
North Fond du Lac
 - 
 - 
Poynette WarmUp Tournament - MIDDLE SCHOOL - Poynette Middle School, 108 N. Cleveland St, Poynette
9:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 13
Randolph
 - 
 - 
Poynette WarmUp Tournament, HS AUX - Poynette High School AUX, 108 N. Cleveland St, Poynette
11:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 13
Poynette
 - 
 - 
Poynette WarmUp Tournament-ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - 225 W. North St, Poynette
2:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 14
Brookfield Central
 - 
 - 
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
10:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 20
Hamilton
 - 
 - 
Court 2, 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
4:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 20
Mukwonago
 - 
 - 
Court 3, 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
6:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 21
Pewaukee
 - 
 - 
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
1:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 21
Franklin
 - 
 - 
401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
3:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 5
Arrowhead
 - 
 - 
COURT 1 -401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
10:00 AM CST
Sun Dec 5
Menomonee Falls
 - 
 - 
COURT 4 -401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
12:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 12
Badger
 - 
 - 
COURT 1, Badger Girl's Basketball Tournament - Badger High School, 220 South St, LAKE GENEVA
2:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 12
Sussex Hamilton
 - 
 - 
COURT 1, Badger Girl's Basketball Tournament - Badger High School, 220 East South St, Lake Geneva
3:50 PM CST
Sun Dec 12
TBD
 - 
 - 
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME, Badger Girl's Basketball Tournament - Badger High School, 220 East South St, Lake Geneva
4:40 PM CST
Sun Dec 19
Muskego
 - 
 - 
COURT 3 -401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
2:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 19
Waukesha West
 - 
 - 
COURT 2 - 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
4:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 9
New Berlin West
 - 
 - 
COURT 1 - 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
10:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 9
Brookfield East
 - 
 - 
COURT 2 - 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
12:00 PM CST
Mon Jan 10
 - 
 - 
HALFTIME VARSITY SCRIMMAGE - 349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - HALFTIME of the Varsity Game Scrimmage
7:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 15
Cal-Wheat
 - 
 - 
520 Race St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
12:20 PM CST
Sat Jan 15
Limitless U13 Legan
 - 
 - 
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
2:50 PM CST
Sat Jan 15
Limitless U12 Wells
 - 
 - 
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
3:40 PM CST
Sun Jan 16
Janesville Parker
 - 
 - 
300 Vine St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sun Jan 16
Stewartville-Maroon
 - 
 - 
300 Vine St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
12:10 PM CST
Sun Jan 16
Verona
 - 
 - 
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
2:40 PM CST
Sun Jan 23
New Berlin Eisenhower
 - 
 - 
COURT 2 -401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
1:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 23
Waukesha South
 - 
 - 
COURT 4 -401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League
3:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 29
Sun Prairie
 - 
 - 
Court 1 - 888 Grove St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590, USA - Court 1 - Sun Prairie High School
8:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 29
Muskego
 - 
 - 
Court 1 - 888 Grove St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590, USA - Court 1 - Sun Prairie High School
9:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 29
Kettle Moraine Black - Grutz
 - 
 - 
Court 2 - 888 Grove St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590, USA - Court 2 - Sun Prairie High School
11:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 6
Franklin
 - 
 - 
COURT 1- 401 E Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186, USA - League TOURNAMENT
10:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 12
Burlington
 - 
 - 
Court C - 349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 12
TBD
 - 
 - 
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 12
TBD
 - 
 - 
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA
5:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 19
Hortonville
 - 
 - 
COURT M/MO, 200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
12:15 PM CST
Sat Feb 19
Whitefish Bay
 - 
 - 
COURT D/B, 200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
2:50 PM CST
Sun Feb 20
Pewaukee
 - 
 - 
COURT M/K, 200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 20
Championship Bracket Play
 - 
 - 
Possible: 8:50, 9:40, 11:20
8:50 AM CST
Sun Mar 13
Kaukana-Court 3
 - 
 - 
400 Union St, Ripon, WI 54971, USA
10:45 AM CDT
Sun Mar 13
St. Mary's Catholic Schools-Co
 - 
 - 
400 Union St, Ripon, WI 54971, USA
12:35 PM CDT
Sun Mar 13
Winneconne-Court 1
 - 
 - 
400 Union St, Ripon, WI 54971, USA
2:25 PM CDT