Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Arrowhead
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Middle Gym
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Middle Gym
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
TBD
|
W220N6151 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
TBD
|
W220N6151 Town Line Rd, Sussex, WI 53089, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym - Ct 6
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym - Court 1
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym - Court 7
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
TBD
|
Kettle Moraine High School, 349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym - Court 1
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym - Court 1
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym - Court 1
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym - Court 6
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym - Court 6
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym - Court 6
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - East Gym - Court 6
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Pewaukee
|
641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - Court 3
|
8:50 AM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA - win - court 3, lose court 4
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA
|
12:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Arrowhead
|
Kettle Moraine High School, 349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 4
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
TBD
|
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
TBD
|
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Menomonee Falls
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA - West gym - Court 1
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
TBD
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
TBD
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
Wisconsin Dells
|
200 La Crosse Street Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
Bayport - Mieric Holtema
|
|
8:50 AM CST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
Bayport - Team Arnold
|
|
10:35 AM CST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
WRJC Rockers
|
200 La Crosse Street Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
|
11:25 AM CST |