Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 6 | - |
@
Menomonee Falls
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Brookfield Central
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
@
Oconomowoc
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Middle Gym Court 5
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Waukesha North
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
@
Greenfield
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Middle Gym Court 5
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Franklin
|
815 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Union Grove Junior Broncos
|
815 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Nathan Hale Jr. Huskies
|
815 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188, USA
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Franklin
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Muskego Warriors
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Elkhorn Elks
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Brookfield East
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Middle Gym Court 5
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Sussex Hamilton
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
East Troy
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Whitefish Bay
|
510 Lake St, Pewaukee, WI 53072, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
TBD
|
510 Lake St, Pewaukee, WI 53072, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
TBD
|
510 Lake St, Pewaukee, WI 53072, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Arrowhead
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - West Gym Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Pewaukee
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Middle Gym Court 5
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Pewaukee
|
641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
641 E Forest St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
East Troy
|
340 E Puetz Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154, USA
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
TBD
|
340 E Puetz Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
TBD
|
340 E Puetz Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Arrowhead
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Whitefish Bay
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 6, East Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 7 - East Gym
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
TBD
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Court 3 - West Gym
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
Sheboygan North
|
2926 N 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083, USA - F3
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
TBD
|
2926 N 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083, USA - F4
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
TBD
|
2926 N 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083, USA - F1
|
12:30 PM CST |