Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 28 | - |
Oconomowoc
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 4
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 28 | - |
Muskego
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 29 | - |
TBD
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 29 | - |
TBD
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 5 | - |
Franklin
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 4
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 5 | - |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 1
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 6 | - |
Menomonee Falls
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 6 | - |
Arrowhead
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 4
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
Pewaukee
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
Brookfield East
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 4
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
Eisenhower
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
Brookfield Central
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
Hamilton
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
New Berlin West
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 4
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
Waterford Black
|
Elkhorn Area High School, East Geneva Street, Elkhorn, WI, USA - Court 2
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
South Milwaukee
|
Court 2
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
TBD
|
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
Hartford
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA - West Gym
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
Menomonee Falls
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA - West Gym
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
Elkhorn
|
Elkhorn Area High School, East Geneva Street, Elkhorn, WI, USA - Court 1
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
Hartford
|
Elkhorn Area High School, East Geneva Street, Elkhorn, WI, USA - Court 1
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
TBD
|
Elkhorn Area High School, East Geneva Street, Elkhorn, WI, USA
|
3:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
TBD
|
Elkhorn Area High School, East Geneva Street, Elkhorn, WI, USA
|
4:10 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Muskego
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA - East Gym
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Arrowhead
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA - East Gym
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
Greenfield
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
Mukwonago
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 2
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
Oconomowoc
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
TBD
|
Waukesha West High School, Saylesville Road, Waukesha, WI, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Waukesha West
|
Kettle Moraine High School - Court A
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
TBD
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
TBD
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
3:00 PM CST |